Workshop - Übersicht

Danae & Dionysios.png

Danae & Dionysios

Performance Project

Date: 05. -09.09.22

Time: 09:30 - 15:30h

All Level

Aurelie Robichon

Date: 05. -07.09.22

Ballett Class

Time: 09:30 - 11:00h

Intermediate / Advanced

210127_OCN_The Future_Mazhari_by_Jubal_Battisti_473-Edit.jpg
thumbnail_PAS_8511.jpg

Thusnelda Mercy

Contemporary Dance

Date: 05. -07.09.22

Time: Check schedule

Intermediate / Advanced

Lewis Cooke.jpg

Lewis Cooke

Movement, Floorwork

Date: 05. -07.09.22

Time: Check Schedule

All Level

image.jpg

Felix Landerer

Contemporary Workshop

Date: 05. -07.09.22

Time: Check Schedule

Intermediate / Advanced

Pascal Merighi_web pic.JPG

Pascal Merighi

All-Level  Workshop

Date: 05. -07.09.22

Time: 16:00 - 18:30h

All Level

Claude Belly - nadine gerspacher.jpg

Nadine Gerspacher

Contemporary Workshop

Date: 08. -09.09.22

Time: 09:30 - 12:00h

Intermediate / Advanced

Jasper Narvaez.JPG

Jasper Narvaez

Akram Khan Repertoire

Date: 08. -09.09.22

Time: 13:00 - 15:30h

Intermediate / Advanced

Kernel Dance Theatre - KUNE. Movement method - Junyi Sun - Foto Maria Alzamora.jpg

Kernel Dance Theater 

KUNE - Movement method

Date: 08. -09.09.22

Time: 13:00 - 15:30h

Intermediate / Advanced

Credits - HELEN MURRAY.jpg

Natalia Gabrielczyk

Contemporary Worskhop

Date: 08. - 09.09.22

Time: 16:00 - 18:30h

Intermediate / Advanced

Aaron Nowak

Date: 08.09.22

More about

Urban Contemporary Worskhop

Time: 09:30 - 12:00h

All Level

Aron_Nowak.png
Niels Robitzky BW 3.JPG

Storm

Breaking & Popping

Date: 08. - 09.09.22

Time: 13:00 - 15:30h

All Level

BLIND-18.jpg

Arias Fernandez aka Joker

Krump Workshop

Date: 09.09.22

Time: 09:30 - 12:00h

All Level

Sarah Bidaw webpic.JPG

Sarah Bidaw

House Workshop

Date: 09.09.22

Time: 09:30 - 12:00h

All Level

Davide Bonetti_webpic.JPG

Davide Bonetti

Acro Dance Workshop

Date: 08. - 11.09.22

Time: 13:00 - 15:30h

All Level

AOmaon Collectif

Date: 08.09.22

More about

Impro-Workshop

Time: 09:30 - 12:00h

All Level

Olivia & Adelie2.jpg
sonya.png

Sonya Bel Hadj Brahim

Waaking Workshop

Date: 08.09.22

Time: 13:00 - 15:30h

All Level

More about

Pilar Buira Ferre

Date: 10.09.22

Public Workshop - All Level

Time: 09:30 - 12:00h

All Level

Pilar_Webpic.JPG
thumbnail_DSC_3058.jpg

Safet Mistele

Urban Contemporary Workshop

Date: 10 - 11.09.22

Time: 10:00 - 12:30h

All Level

©FilipVanRoe_EASTMAN SIDI LARBI CHERKAOUI VLAEMSCH_DSC0475.jpeg

Pau Aran

Contemporary Workshop

Date: 11.09.22

Time: 09:30 - 12:00h

Intermediate/Advanced

Blenard Azizaj

Date: 10 - 11.09.22

Contemporary Workshop

Time: 9:30 - 12:00h

Intermediate / Advanced

thumbnail_jetmir idrizi.jpg

Narendra Patil

Date: 10 - 11.09.22

Time: 13:000 - 15:30h

Intermediate / Advanced

Flying Low [David Zambrano]

Photo by DAR (1).png
CLAUSEN-13credit Nicolas Clausen.jpg

Nico Ricchini

Contemporary Workshop

Date: 10 - 11.09.22

Time: 16:00 - 18:30h

Intermediate / Advanced

Jonas-Frey-©Lys-Y-Seng-01.jpeg

Jonas Frey

Painting the Dance

Date: 11.09.22

Time: 15:00 - 17:30h

All Level - Open Air

Jonas Kofi K. Onny _ Portrait.jpg

Jonas Onny

Afro Dance with Live Music

Date: 11.09.22

Time: 12:00 - 12:30h

All Level - Open-Air

More about

Daily Routine for Dancers and Movers

Aurélie Robichon

Ballett Class 

dance picture workshop.jpeg

Date: Monday - Wednesday

More about

Time: 09:30 - 11:00 

All Level

Yoga - Class

Narenda Patil

Photo by Varya Kozhevnikova (1).jpg

Date: Moday - Wednesday

More about

08:30 - 09:30 

All Level